Список классов с указанием классных руководителей на 2017-2018 уч.год 10.08.2017

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

Класс

кабинет

Толстая Елена Васильевна

1 «А»

28

Нистратова Мария Викторовна

1 «Б»

24

Сафонова Анастасия Александровна

1 «В»

23

Исаева Елена Борисовна

1 «Г»

22

Залунина Лариса Михайловна

1 «Ю»

29

Стуклова Мария Михайловна

2 «А»

31

Макарова Анна Игоревна

2 «Б»

32

Михайлова Анастасия Александровна

2 «В»

33

Пухова Мария Александровна

2 «Г»

34

Лазарева Мария Александровна

2 «Д»

35

Дорофеева Анна Алексеевна

2 «Е»

21

Караулова Наталья Валерьевна

3 «Г»

41

Гущина Светлана Игоревна

3 «Д»

42

Тимошина Оксана Вячеславовна

4 «Д»

43

Шадрикова Анжела Вячеславовна

5 «Г»

53мат

Толстова Анжелика Дмитриевна

6 «Г»

45 англ

Лагутина Елена Ивановна

7 «Г»

55 био

Мельник Елена Анатольевна

7 «Д»

47 инф м

Богданова Инна Анатольевна

8 «О»

57 физ

Юсупова Наталия Ивановна

9 «У»

51 р я

Екатерининский корпус:

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

Класс

кабинет

Казакова Юлия Александровна

3 «А»

108

Апенкина Екатерина Олеговна

3 «Б»

308

Сорокина Надежда Саргеевна

3 «В»

109

Огородников Андрей Владимирович

4 «А»

216

Разинкова Нателла Робертовна

4 «Б»

214

Михайлова Вера Ивановна

4 «В»

211

Петухова Надежда Анатольевна

4 «Г»

212

Фролкина Ольга Алексеевна

5 «А»

310ря

Кантан Ольга Евгеньевна

5 «Б»

410ист

Шведова Ксения Юрьевна

5 «В»

207англ

Навой Анжела Вячеславовсна

6«А»

411гео

Дзиндзирук Раиса Владимировна

6 «Б»

113ист

Антипова Маргарита Владимировна

6 «В»

304мат

Крючкова Наталья Евгеньевна

7 «А»

203англ

Борисова Екатерина Александровна

7 «Б»

217ря

Хозиева Татьяна Анатольевна

7 «В»

205англ

Мамаева Марина Евгеньевна

8 «У»

307ря

Баранова Елена Анатольевна

8 «Ю»

305мат

Дябкина Нина Петровна

8 «Н»

301физ

Шарова Юлия Михайловна

9«У»

401англ

Мамаева Марина Евгеньевна

9«Н»

307ря

Оськина Диана Олеговна

9 «Ю»

208англ

Романович Татьяна Анатольевна,

10 «Э»

311ря

Романович Татьяна Анатольевна,

10 «М»

311ря

Куделькина Татьяна Валентиновна

10 «У»

417англ

Жижкина Ирина Леонидовна

11 «М»

407инф

Годунова Наталия Владимировна

11 «У», «Э»

303мат